Vjeran Simunic
Club | |
Entraîneur International | Aucune |
Date de naissance | 1 janvier 1954 |
Pays de Naissance |
Club | |
Entraîneur International | Aucune |
Date de naissance | 1 janvier 1954 |
Pays de Naissance |
Club / Manager | Se connecter | |
---|---|---|
River Plate Martín DEMICHELIS (ORDI) | ||
San Lorenzo Rubén Darío INSÚA (ORDI) | ||
Estudiantes de LP Eduardo DOMÍNGUEZ (ORDI) | ||
Argentinos Juniors Pablo GUEDE (ORDI) | ||
Lanús Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Racing Club Gustavo COSTAS (ORDI) | ||
Boca Juniors Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Rosario Central Miguel Ángel RUSSO (ORDI) | ||
Arsenal de Sarandí Federico VILAR (ORDI) | ||
Banfield Julio César FALCIONI (ORDI) | ||
Newell’s Old Boys Mauricio Larriera (ORDI) | ||
Independiente Carlos Tévez (ORDI) | ||
Vélez Sársfield Gustavo QUINTEROS (ORDI) | ||
CA Colón Iván DELFINO (ORDI) | ||
CA Tigre Néstor GOROSITO (ORDI) | ||
Gimnasia La Plata Leonardo MADELÓN (ORDI) | ||
CA Huracán Frank Kudelka (ORDI) | ||
San Martín de Tucumán Diego FLORES (ORDI) | ||
Godoy Cruz Daniel OLDRÁ (ORDI) | ||
Gimnasia de Jujuy Marcelo VÁZQUEZ (ORDI) | ||
São Paulo FC Luis ZUBELDÍA (ORDI) | ||
Corinthians António OLIVEIRA (ORDI) | ||
Fluminense Fernando DINIZ (ORDI) | ||
Santos FC Fábio Carille (ORDI) | ||
Atlético Mineiro Gabriel MILITO (ORDI) | ||
Cruzeiro Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Vasco da Gama Ramón DÍAZ (ORDI) | ||
Grêmio Renato GAÚCHO (ORDI) | ||
Palmeiras Abel FERREIRA (ORDI) | ||
SC Internacional Eduardo COUDET (ORDI) | ||
Flamengo Adenor TITE (ORDI) | ||
Botafogo FR Artur Jorge (ORDI) | ||
Sport Recife Mariano SOSO (ORDI) | ||
Coritiba Guto FERREIRA (ORDI) | ||
EC Vitória Léo CONDÉ (ORDI) | ||
Athletico Paranaense Alexi Stival CUCA (ORDI) | ||
Goiás Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Figueirense Júnior ROCHA (ORDI) | ||
Náutico Dado CAVALCANTI (ORDI) | ||
Portuguesa Luís Carlos PINTADO (ORDI) | ||
Aston Villa Unai Emery (ORDI) | ||
Arsenal Mikel Arteta (ORDI) | ||
Manchester City Pep Guardiola (ORDI) | ||
Wigan Athletic Shaun Maloney (ORDI) | ||
Manchester United Erik Ten Hag (ORDI) | ||
Newcastle United Eddie Howe (ORDI) | ||
Chelsea Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Tottenham Hotspur Ange Postecoglou (ORDI) | ||
West Ham United Julen LOPETEGUI (ORDI) | ||
Everton Sean Dyche (ORDI) | ||
West Bromwich Albion Carlos CORBERÁN (ORDI) | ||
Hull City Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Liverpool Arne Slot (ORDI) | ||
Stoke City Steven SCHUMACHER (ORDI) | ||
Reading Rubén Sellés (ORDI) | ||
Wolverhampton Wanderers Gary O'NEIL (ORDI) | ||
Sunderland Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Southampton Russell MARTIN (ORDI) | ||
Cardiff City Erol BULUT (ORDI) | ||
Watford Tom Cleverley (ORDI) | ||
Queens Park Rangers Martí Cifuentes (ORDI) | ||
Swansea City Luke Williams (ORDI) | ||
Middlesbrough Michael CARRICK (ORDI) | ||
Ipswich Town Kieran MCKENNA (ORDI) | ||
Leicester City Enzo MARESCA (ORDI) | ||
Derby County Paul Warne (ORDI) | ||
AFC Bournemouth Andoni IRAOLA (ORDI) | ||
Leeds United Daniel FARKE (ORDI) | ||
Nottingham Forest Nuno ESPÍRITO SANTO (ORDI) | ||
Millwall Neil HARRIS (ORDI) | ||
Norwich City Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Bolton Wanderers Ian Evatt (ORDI) | ||
Sheffield United Chris Wilder (ORDI) | ||
Birmingham City Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Crystal Palace Oliver Glasner (ORDI) | ||
Blackburn Rovers John Eustace (ORDI) | ||
Fulham Marco Silva (ORDI) | ||
Blackpool Neil Critchley (ORDI) | ||
Huddersfield Town Michael Duff (ORDI) | ||
Burnley Vincent KOMPANY (ORDI) | ||
Brighton and Hove Albion Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Sheffield Wednesday Danny Röhl (ORDI) | ||
Brentford Thomas Frank (ORDI) | ||
Charlton Athletic Nathan Jones (ORDI) | ||
Doncaster Rovers Grant McCann (ORDI) | ||
Coventry City Mark Robins (ORDI) | ||
Bury Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Bristol City Liam MANNING (ORDI) | ||
Notts County Stuart MAYNARD (ORDI) | ||
Colchester United Danny Cowley (ORDI) | ||
Swindon Town Mark KENNEDY (ORDI) | ||
Oldham Athletic Micky MELLON (ORDI) | ||
Rotherham United Steve Evans (ORDI) | ||
Preston North End Ryan Lowe (ORDI) | ||
Scunthorpe United Jimmy Dean (ORDI) | ||
Milton Keynes Dons Mike WILLIAMSON (ORDI) | ||
Peterborough United Darren Ferguson (ORDI) | ||
Leyton Orient Richie Wellens (ORDI) | ||
Gillingham Mark BONNER (ORDI) | ||
Tranmere Rovers Nigel Adkins (ORDI) | ||
Hartlepool United Darren SARLL (ORDI) | ||
Bradford City Graham ALEXANDER (ORDI) | ||
Barnsley Darrell CLARKE (ORDI) | ||
Yeovil Town Mark COOPER (ORDI) | ||
Port Vale Darren Moore (ORDI) | ||
Shrewsbury Town Paul Hurst (ORDI) | ||
Portsmouth John Mousinho (ORDI) | ||
Accrington Stanley John DOOLAN (ORDI) | ||
Plymouth Argyle Wayne ROONEY (ORDI) | ||
Wycombe Wanderers Matt Bloomfield (ORDI) | ||
Southend United Kevin Maher (ORDI) | ||
Carlisle United Paul Simpson (ORDI) | ||
Northampton Town Jon Brady (ORDI) | ||
Walsall Mat Sadler (ORDI) | ||
Exeter City Gary CALDWELL (ORDI) | ||
Rochdale Jimmy McNulty (ORDI) | ||
Stevenage Alex REVELL (ORDI) | ||
Crewe Alexandra Lee Bell (ORDI) | ||
Torquay United Paul WOTTON (ORDI) | ||
Oxford United Des BUCKINGHAM (ORDI) | ||
Barnet Dean Brennan (ORDI) | ||
Bristol Rovers Matt TAYLOR (ORDI) | ||
Chesterfield Paul Cook (ORDI) | ||
Dagenham & Redbridge Ben Strevens (ORDI) | ||
Burton Albion Mark ROBINSON (ORDI) | ||
Morecambe Derek ADAMS (ORDI) | ||
Luton Town Rob Edwards (ORDI) | ||
Wrexham Phil Parkinson (ORDI) | ||
Cheltenham Town Michael FLYNN (ORDI) | ||
Lincoln City Michael SKUBALA (ORDI) | ||
Hereford FC Paul CADDIS (ORDI) | ||
Grimsby Town David ARTELL (ORDI) | ||
Stockport County Dave Challinor (ORDI) | ||
Aldershot Town Tommy WIDDRINGTON (ORDI) | ||
Chester FC Calum MCINTYRE (ORDI) | ||
Cambridge United Garry Monk (ORDI) | ||
Darlington Steve WATSON (ORDI) | ||
Macclesfield FC Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Altrincham Phil PARKINSON (ORDI) | ||
Histon Lance Key (ORDI) | ||
Olympique Marseille Jean-Louis GASSET (ORDI) | ||
AS Monaco Adi Hütter (ORDI) | ||
Paris Saint-Germain Luis ENRIQUE (ORDI) | ||
AS Saint-Etienne Olivier Dall'Oglio (ORDI) | ||
Olympique Lyonnais Pierre Sage (ORDI) | ||
OGC Nice Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
FC Nantes Antoine Kombouaré (ORDI) | ||
FC Lorient Régis LE BRIS (ORDI) | ||
Girondins Bordeaux Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Valenciennes Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Toulouse FC Carles MARTÍNEZ NOVELL (ORDI) | ||
Lille OSC Paulo FONSECA (ORDI) | ||
Stade de Reims Will STILL (ORDI) | ||
Stade Rennais Julien Stéphan (ORDI) | ||
Stade Brestois 29 Éric Roy (ORDI) | ||
Clermont Foot 63 Pascal Gastien (ORDI) | ||
SC Bastia Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
ES Troyes AC David GUION (ORDI) | ||
Angers SCO Alexandre Dujeux (ORDI) | ||
Dijon FCO Pascal Dupraz (ORDI) | ||
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Oswald TANCHOT (ORDI) | ||
Montpellier HSC Michel DER ZAKARIAN (ORDI) | ||
AS Nancy Lorraine Pablo Correa (ORDI) | ||
EA Guingamp Stéphane DUMONT (ORDI) | ||
SM Caen Nicolas SEUBE (ORDI) | ||
AC Ajaccio Olivier Pantaloni (ORDI) | ||
RC Lens Franck Haise (ORDI) | ||
Le Havre AC Luka Elsner (ORDI) | ||
FC Metz László BÖLÖNI (ORDI) | ||
Tours FC René Lobello (ORDI) | ||
RC Strasbourg Alsace Patrick VIEIRA (ORDI) | ||
LB Châteauroux Olivier Saragaglia (ORDI) | ||
AJ Auxerre Christophe PÉLISSIER (ORDI) | ||
Le Mans FC Mathieu CHABERT (ORDI) | ||
Nîmes Olympique Frèdèric Bompard (ORDI) | ||
Amiens SC Omar DAF (ORDI) | ||
Grenoble Foot 38 Vincent Hognon (ORDI) | ||
US Boulogne Stéphane JOBARD (ORDI) | ||
Vannes OC Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
CS Sedan Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Bayern Thomas Tuchel (ORDI) | ||
Wolfsburg Ralph Hasenhüttl (ORDI) | ||
Monchengladbach Gerardo Seoane (ORDI) | ||
Hamburg Steffen Baumgart (ORDI) | ||
Dortmund Edin TERZIC (ORDI) | ||
H. Berlin Pál Dárdai (ORDI) | ||
Schalke Karel GERAERTS (ORDI) | ||
Leverkusen Xabi ALONSO (ORDI) | ||
Bremen Ole Werner (ORDI) | ||
Stuttgart Sebastian Hoeneß (ORDI) | ||
Augsburg Jess Thorup (ORDI) | ||
Freiburg Christian Streich (ORDI) | ||
Hoffenheim Pellegrino Matarazzo (ORDI) | ||
Hanover Stefan Leitl (ORDI) | ||
E. Frankfurt Dino TOPPMÖLLER (ORDI) | ||
Dusseldorf Daniel Thioune (ORDI) | ||
Mainz Bo Henriksen (ORDI) | ||
Munich Argirios GIANNIKIS (ORDI) | ||
Cologne Timo SCHULTZ (ORDI) | ||
Furth Alexander ZORNIGER (ORDI) | ||
St. Pauli Fabian Hürzeler (ORDI) | ||
Nuremberg Cristian Fiél (ORDI) | ||
Bochum Thomas Letsch (ORDI) | ||
Kaiserslautern Friedhelm Funkel (ORDI) | ||
Paderborn Lukas KWASNIOK (ORDI) | ||
U. Berlin Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Frankfurt Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Karlsruhe Christian Eichner (ORDI) | ||
Bielefeld Michél KNIAT (ORDI) | ||
Duisburg Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Cottbus Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Rostock Mersad Selimbegovic (ORDI) | ||
Osnabruck Uwe KOSCHINAT (ORDI) | ||
Koblenz Michael STAHL (ORDI) | ||
Aachen Heiner BACKHAUS (ORDI) | ||
Jena Henning BÜRGER (ORDI) | ||
Olympiacos José Luis Mendilibar (ORDI) | ||
APOEL David GALLEGO (ORDI) | ||
PAOK Răzvan Lucescu (ORDI) | ||
Panathinaikos Fatih Terim (ORDI) | ||
AEK Athens Matías ALMEYDA (ORDI) | ||
Anorthosis Famagusta Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
AE Larissa Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Panionios Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Aris Thessaloniki Apostolos Mantzios (ORDI) | ||
AC Omonoia Nicosia Valdas DAMBRAUSKAS (ORDI) | ||
Palermo FC Eugenio CORINI (ORDI) | ||
Torino Ivan Jurić (ORDI) | ||
SS Lazio Igor TUDOR (ORDI) | ||
Juventus Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Catania Calcio Cristiano LUCARELLI (ORDI) | ||
AS Roma Daniele DE ROSSI (ORDI) | ||
AC Milan Stefano Pioli (ORDI) | ||
Internazionale Simone Inzaghi (ORDI) | ||
ACF Fiorentina Vincenzo Italiano (ORDI) | ||
Chievo Verona Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Sampdoria Andrea PIRLO (ORDI) | ||
Cagliari Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
US Sassuolo Davide BALLARDINI (ORDI) | ||
Udinese Calcio Fabio Cannavaro (ORDI) | ||
Genoa CFC Alberto Gilardino (ORDI) | ||
SSC Napoli Francesco Calzona (ORDI) | ||
Parma Fabio PECCHIA (ORDI) | ||
SSC Bari Giuseppe IACHINI (ORDI) | ||
Bologna FC Thiago MOTTA (ORDI) | ||
Brescia Calcio Rolando MARAN (ORDI) | ||
Empoli Davide NICOLA (ORDI) | ||
US Livorno Fabio FOSSATI (ORDI) | ||
US Triestina Calcio 1918 Michele SANTONI (ORDI) | ||
Atalanta BC Gian Piero Gasperini (ORDI) | ||
Reggio Calabria Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Pisa SC Alberto AQUILANI (ORDI) | ||
US Salernitana Fabio LIVERANI (ORDI) | ||
US Lecce Roberto D'AVERSA (ORDI) | ||
FC Treviso Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
US Ancona 1905 Roberto BOSCAGLIA (ORDI) | ||
Modena Paolo BIANCO (ORDI) | ||
LR Vicenza Aimo DIANA (ORDI) | ||
AC Rimini Emanuele TROISE (ORDI) | ||
Frosinone Calcio Eusebio DI FRANCESCO (ORDI) | ||
Mantova FC Davide POSSANZINI (ORDI) | ||
Siena FC Lamberto MAGRINI (ORDI) | ||
Piacenza Calcio Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Ascoli Calcio William VIALI (ORDI) | ||
US Grosseto 1912 Roberto MALOTTI (ORDI) | ||
UC AlbinoLeffe Giovanni LOPEZ (ORDI) | ||
Monterrey Fernando ORTÍZ (ORDI) | ||
Deportivo Toluca Renato PAIVA (ORDI) | ||
Tigres UANL Robert SIBOLDI (ORDI) | ||
San Luis Potosi Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Cruz Azul Martín ANSELMI (ORDI) | ||
Club Puebla Andrés CAREVIC (ORDI) | ||
Atlas Beñat SAN JOSÉ (ORDI) | ||
UNAM Pumas Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Pachuca Guillermo Almada (ORDI) | ||
Mazatlán FC Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Club América André JARDINE (ORDI) | ||
Necaxa Eduardo FENTANES (ORDI) | ||
Guadalajara Fernando GAGO (ORDI) | ||
Atlante Mario GARCÍA (ORDI) | ||
Santos Laguna Nacho AMBRÍZ (ORDI) | ||
Veracruz Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Mineros de Zacatecas Nacho CASTRO (ORDI) | ||
Chiapas FC Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Feyenoord Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
SC Heerenveen Robin van Persie (ORDI) | ||
RSC Anderlecht Vincent Kompany (ORDI) | ||
Ajax Francesco FARIOLI (ORDI) | ||
FC Twente Joseph Oosting (ORDI) | ||
Standard Liège José JEUNECHAMPS (ORDI) | ||
PSV Peter BOSZ (ORDI) | ||
Club Brugge KV Ronny DEILA (ORDI) | ||
FC Groningen Dick Lukkien (ORDI) | ||
Vitesse Edward Sturing (ORDI) | ||
KAA Gent Hein Vanhaezebrouck (ORDI) | ||
AZ Alkmaar Maarten MARTENS (ORDI) | ||
ADO Den Haag Darije Kalezić (ORDI) | ||
NAC Breda Jean-Paul VAN GASTEL (ORDI) | ||
Heracles Almelo Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
FC Utrecht Ron Jans (ORDI) | ||
Willem II Peter Maes (ORDI) | ||
Sparta Rotterdam Jeroen Rijsdijk (ORDI) | ||
NEC Nijmegen Rogier Meijer (ORDI) | ||
Roda JC Kerkrade Bas SIBUM (ORDI) | ||
FC Porto Sérgio CONCEIÇÃO (ORDI) | ||
Sporting CP Rúben AMORIM (ORDI) | ||
Vitória de Guimarães Álvaro PACHECO (ORDI) | ||
SL Benfica Roger SCHMIDT (ORDI) | ||
Sporting de Braga Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
CS Marítimo Fabio PEREIRA (ORDI) | ||
CD Nacional Tiago MARGARIDO (ORDI) | ||
Paços de Ferreira Ricardo SILVA (ORDI) | ||
Académica de Coimbra Tiago MOUTINHO (ORDI) | ||
Leixões SC Carlos FANGUEIRO (ORDI) | ||
Dynamo Kyiv Oleksandr Shovkovskyi (ORDI) | ||
Zenit Saint Petersburg Sergey Semak (ORDI) | ||
Shakhtar Donetsk Marino Pusic (ORDI) | ||
Lokomotiv Moskva Mikhail Galaktionov (ORDI) | ||
Spartak Moskva Guillermo ABASCAL (ORDI) | ||
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dmytro Mikhailenko (ORDI) | ||
CSKA Moskva Vladimir FEDOTOV (ORDI) | ||
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Viktor SKRYPNYK (ORDI) | ||
Rubin Kazan Rashid RAKHIMOV (ORDI) | ||
Akhmat Grozny Andrey SOSNITSKIY (ORDI) | ||
Dynamo Moskva Marcel LICKA (ORDI) | ||
Krylia Sovetov Samara Kyuri CHACHAEV (ORDI) | ||
FK Moskva Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Spartak Nalchik Timur Shipshev (ORDI) | ||
Amkar Perm Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Kuban Krasnodar Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Metalurh Donetsk Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Tom Tomsk Vasili Baskakov (ORDI) | ||
FC Rostov Valery KARPIN (ORDI) | ||
Saturn Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Celtic Brendan RODGERS (ORDI) | ||
Rangers Philippe Clement (ORDI) | ||
Heart of Midlothian Steven Naismith (ORDI) | ||
Inverness CT Duncan FERGUSON (ORDI) | ||
Aberdeen Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Kilmarnock Derek McInnes (ORDI) | ||
Dundee United Jim Goodwin (ORDI) | ||
Dundee Tony DOCHERTY (ORDI) | ||
St. Johnstone Craig Levein (ORDI) | ||
St. Mirren Stephen Robinson (ORDI) | ||
Motherwell Stuart Kettlewell (ORDI) | ||
Ross County Don COWIE (ORDI) | ||
Hibernian Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Partick Thistle Kris Doolan (ORDI) | ||
Livingston David MARTINDALE (ORDI) | ||
Falkirk John McGlynn (ORDI) | ||
Hamilton Academical John RANKIN (ORDI) | ||
Dunfermline Athletic James McPake (ORDI) | ||
Queen of the South Peter Murphy (ORDI) | ||
Greenock Morton Dougie IMRIE (ORDI) | ||
Valencia CF Rubén BARAJA (ORDI) | ||
Real Madrid Carlo Ancelotti (ORDI) | ||
Atlético Madrid Diego Simeone (ORDI) | ||
Sevilla Quique Sánchez Flores (ORDI) | ||
Málaga CF Sergio Pellicer (ORDI) | ||
Athletic Club Ernesto Valverde (ORDI) | ||
Villarreal CF Marcelino GARCÍA TORAL (ORDI) | ||
Real Betis Manuel PELLEGRINI (ORDI) | ||
Real Valladolid Paulo PEZZOLANO (ORDI) | ||
CA Osasuna Jagoba Arrasate (ORDI) | ||
UD Almería Pepe Mel (ORDI) | ||
RC Deportivo Imanol IDIAKEZ (ORDI) | ||
Levante UD Javier Calleja (ORDI) | ||
Rayo Vallecano Francisco Rodríguez (ORDI) | ||
Getafe CF José BORDALÁS (ORDI) | ||
Real Sociedad Imanol Alguacil (ORDI) | ||
Barcelona Xavi HERNÁNDEZ (ORDI) | ||
CD Tenerife Asier Garitano (ORDI) | ||
Celta Vigo Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
RCD Espanyol Luis Miguel Ramis (ORDI) | ||
SD Eibar Joseba Etxeberria (ORDI) | ||
Real Racing Club José Alberto LÓPEZ (ORDI) | ||
RCD Mallorca Javier Aguirre (ORDI) | ||
Deportivo Alavés Luis García Plaza (ORDI) | ||
Elche CF Sebastián Beccacece (ORDI) | ||
Gimnàstic Tarragona Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
CD Numancia Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Albacete Balompié Rubén ALBÉS (ORDI) | ||
Real Zaragoza Julio VELÁZQUEZ (ORDI) | ||
Córdoba CF Iván Ania (ORDI) | ||
Real Sporting Miguel Ángel RAMÍREZ (ORDI) | ||
UD Las Palmas Francisco García Pimienta (ORDI) | ||
RC Recreativo Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Sevilla Atlético Jesús GALVÁN (ORDI) | ||
Girona FC Míchel Sánchez (ORDI) | ||
Hercules Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Real Murcia Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Salamanca CF Aitor Larrazábal (ORDI) | ||
Xerez Club Deportivo Josu Uribe (ORDI) | ||
CD Castellón Dick SCHREUDER (ORDI) | ||
Galatasaray SK Okan Buruk (ORDI) | ||
Fenerbahçe SK İsmail Kartal (ORDI) | ||
Trabzonspor Abdullah Avci (ORDI) | ||
Bursaspor Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Kayserispor Burak YILMAZ (ORDI) | ||
Beşiktaş JK Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Sivasspor Bülent Uygun (ORDI) | ||
Istanbul Başakşehir Çağdaş Atan (ORDI) | ||
Gaziantepspor Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Ankaraspor Mehmet AK (ORDI) | ||
FC Dallas Nico Estévez (ORDI) | ||
New York RB Sandro SCHWARZ (ORDI) | ||
Colorado Rapids Chris Armas (ORDI) | ||
Sporting KC Peter Vermes (ORDI) | ||
Los Angeles Galaxy Greg Vanney (ORDI) | ||
Toronto FC John HERDMAN (ORDI) | ||
New England Revolution Clint Peay (ORDI) | ||
Columbus Crew Wilfried NANCY (ORDI) | ||
Chivas USA Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | ||
Chicago Fire Frank KLOPAS (ORDI) |