Pays: Écosse
Club | Manager | Division | En ligne pour la dernière fois | Action | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Club | Aberdeen | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | Division 1 | |||
Club | Celtic | Brendan RODGERS (ORDI) | Division 1 | |||
Club | Dundee United | Jim Goodwin (ORDI) | Division 1 | |||
Club | Dunfermline Athletic | James McPake (ORDI) | Division 2 | |||
Club | Heart of Midlothian | Steven Naismith (ORDI) | Division 1 | |||
Club | Hibernian | Nick MONTGOMERY (ORDI) | Division 2 | |||
Club | Kilmarnock | Derek McInnes (ORDI) | Division 1 | |||
Club | Livingston | David MARTINDALE (ORDI) | Division 2 | |||
Club | Motherwell | Stuart Kettlewell (ORDI) | Division 2 | |||
Club | Rangers | Philippe Clement (ORDI) | Division 1 | |||
Club | Inverness CT | Duncan FERGUSON (ORDI) | Division 1 | |||
Club | Falkirk | John McGlynn (ORDI) | Division 2 | |||
Club | Gretna 2008 | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | St. Mirren | Stephen Robinson (ORDI) | Division 1 | |||
Club | St. Johnstone | Craig Levein (ORDI) | Division 1 | |||
Club | Hamilton Academical | John RANKIN (ORDI) | Division 2 | |||
Club | Ross County | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | Division 2 | |||
Club | Clyde | Ian McCall (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Airdrieonians | Rhys Mccabe (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Dundee | Tony DOCHERTY (ORDI) | Division 1 | |||
Club | Queen of the South | Marvin BARTLEY (ORDI) | Division 2 | |||
Club | Partick Thistle | Kris Doolan (ORDI) | Division 2 | |||
Club | Greenock Morton | Dougie IMRIE (ORDI) | Division 2 | |||
Club | Cowdenbeath | Mo ROSS (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Stirling Albion | Darren Young (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Brechin City | Gavin PRICE (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Ayr United | Scott BROWN (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Raith Rovers | Ian Murray (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Peterhead | Jordon Brown (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Stranraer | Scott Agnew (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Forfar Athletic | Ray McKinnon (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Alloa Athletic | Brian Rice (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | East Fife | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Stenhousemuir | Gary NAYSMITH (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Arbroath | Jim MCINTYRE (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Montrose | Stewart Petrie (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Dumbarton | Stevie Farrell (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Albion Rovers | Brian Reid (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Queen's Park | Callum Davidson (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | East Stirlingshire | Craig Tully (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Elgin City | Barry Smith (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Annan Athletic | Peter Murphy (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Brora Rangers | Craig CAMPBELL (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Buckie Thistle | Gary Hake (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Cove Rangers | Paul HARTLEY (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Forres Mechanics | Charlie Rowley (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Inverurie Loco Works | Richard HASTINGS (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Keith FC | Graham Mcbeath (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Formartine United | Steve Paterson (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Strathspey Thistle | Brian Ritchie (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Turriff United | Ross Jack (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Deveronvale FC | Charlie Charlesworth (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Clachnacuddin | Iain Polworth (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Fort William | Shadab IFTIKHAR (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Fraserburgh | Kris Hunter (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Huntly | Gregg Carrol (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Lossiemouth | Stevie Dunn (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Nairn County | Leslie Fridge (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Rothes | Rab Mulheron (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Wick Academy | Gordon Connelly (ORDI) | - |