Pays: Angleterre
Club | Manager | Division | En ligne pour la dernière fois | Action | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Club | Arsenal | Mikel Arteta (ORDI) | Division 1 | |||
Club | Aston Villa | Unai Emery (ORDI) | Division 1 | |||
Club | Barnsley | Neill Collins (ORDI) | Division 4 | |||
Club | Birmingham City | Tony Mowbray (ORDI) | Division 2 | |||
Club | Blackburn Rovers | John Eustace (ORDI) | Division 2 | |||
Club | Blackpool | Neil Critchley (ORDI) | Division 2 | |||
Club | Bolton Wanderers | Ian Evatt (ORDI) | Division 2 | |||
Club | Boston United | Ian CULVERHOUSE (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | AFC Bournemouth | Andoni IRAOLA (ORDI) | Division 2 | |||
Club | Bradford City | Graham ALEXANDER (ORDI) | Division 4 | |||
Club | Brentford | Thomas Frank (ORDI) | Division 3 | |||
Club | Brighton and Hove Albion | Roberto De Zerbi (ORDI) | Division 3 | |||
Club | Bristol City | Liam MANNING (ORDI) | Division 3 | |||
Club | Bristol Rovers | Matt TAYLOR (ORDI) | Division 5 | |||
Club | Burnley | Vincent KOMPANY (ORDI) | Division 2 | |||
Club | Bury | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | Division 3 | |||
Club | Cambridge United | Garry Monk (ORDI) | Division 5 | |||
Club | Carlisle United | Paul Simpson (ORDI) | Division 4 | |||
Club | Charlton Athletic | Nathan Jones (ORDI) | Division 3 | |||
Club | Chelsea | Mauricio POCHETTINO (ORDI) | Division 1 | |||
Club | Cheltenham Town | Darrell CLARKE (ORDI) | Division 5 | |||
Club | Chesterfield | Paul Cook (ORDI) | Division 5 | |||
Club | Colchester United | Danny Cowley (ORDI) | Division 3 | |||
Club | Coventry City | Mark Robins (ORDI) | Division 3 | |||
Club | Crewe Alexandra | Lee Bell (ORDI) | Division 4 | |||
Club | Crystal Palace | Oliver Glasner (ORDI) | Division 2 | |||
Club | Darlington | Steve WATSON (ORDI) | Division 5 | |||
Club | Derby County | Paul Warne (ORDI) | Division 2 | |||
Club | Doncaster Rovers | Grant McCann (ORDI) | Division 3 | |||
Club | Everton | Sean Dyche (ORDI) | Division 1 | |||
Club | Fulham | Marco Silva (ORDI) | Division 2 | |||
Club | Gillingham | Stephen Clemence (ORDI) | Division 3 | |||
Club | Grimsby Town | David ARTELL (ORDI) | Division 5 | |||
Club | Hartlepool United | Kevin Phillips (ORDI) | Division 4 | |||
Club | Huddersfield Town | André Breitenreiter (ORDI) | Division 2 | |||
Club | Hull City | Liam Rosenior (ORDI) | Division 1 | |||
Club | Ipswich Town | Kieran MCKENNA (ORDI) | Division 2 | |||
Club | Kidderminster Harriers | Phil BROWN (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Leeds United | Daniel FARKE (ORDI) | Division 2 | |||
Club | Leicester City | Enzo MARESCA (ORDI) | Division 2 | |||
Club | Leyton Orient | Richie Wellens (ORDI) | Division 3 | |||
Club | Lincoln City | Michael SKUBALA (ORDI) | Division 5 | |||
Club | Liverpool | Jürgen Klopp (ORDI) | Division 1 | |||
Club | Luton Town | Rob Edwards (ORDI) | Division 5 | |||
Club | Macclesfield FC | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | Division 5 | |||
Club | Manchester City | Pep Guardiola (ORDI) | Division 1 | |||
Club | Mansfield Town | Nigel Clough (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Manchester United | Erik Ten Hag (ORDI) | Division 1 | |||
Club | Middlesbrough | Michael CARRICK (ORDI) | Division 2 | |||
Club | Millwall | Neil HARRIS (ORDI) | Division 2 | |||
Club | Newcastle United | Eddie Howe (ORDI) | Division 1 | |||
Club | Northampton Town | Jon Brady (ORDI) | Division 4 | |||
Club | Norwich City | David Wagner (ORDI) | Division 2 | |||
Club | Nottingham Forest | Nuno ESPÍRITO SANTO (ORDI) | Division 2 | |||
Club | Notts County | Stuart MAYNARD (ORDI) | Division 3 | |||
Club | Oldham Athletic | Micky MELLON (ORDI) | Division 3 | |||
Club | Oxford United | Des BUCKINGHAM (ORDI) | Division 4 | |||
Club | Peterborough United | Darren Ferguson (ORDI) | Division 3 | |||
Club | Plymouth Argyle | Ian FOSTER (ORDI) | Division 4 | |||
Club | Preston North End | Ryan Lowe (ORDI) | Division 3 | |||
Club | Portsmouth | John Mousinho (ORDI) | Division 4 | |||
Club | Port Vale | Darren Moore (ORDI) | Division 4 | |||
Club | Queens Park Rangers | Martí Cifuentes (ORDI) | Division 2 | |||
Club | Reading | Rubén Sellés (ORDI) | Division 1 | |||
Club | Rochdale | Jimmy McNulty (ORDI) | Division 4 | |||
Club | Rotherham United | Leam Richardson (ORDI) | Division 3 | |||
Club | Rushden & Diamonds | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Scunthorpe United | Jimmy Dean (ORDI) | Division 3 | |||
Club | Sheffield United | Chris Wilder (ORDI) | Division 2 | |||
Club | Sheffield Wednesday | Danny Röhl (ORDI) | Division 3 | |||
Club | Southampton | Russell MARTIN (ORDI) | Division 1 | |||
Club | Southend United | Kevin Maher (ORDI) | Division 4 | |||
Club | Stockport County | Dave Challinor (ORDI) | Division 5 | |||
Club | Stoke City | Steven SCHUMACHER (ORDI) | Division 1 | |||
Club | Sunderland | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | Division 1 | |||
Club | Swindon Town | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | Division 3 | |||
Club | Torquay United | Gary Johnson (ORDI) | Division 4 | |||
Club | Tottenham Hotspur | Ange Postecoglou (ORDI) | Division 1 | |||
Club | Tranmere Rovers | Nigel Adkins (ORDI) | Division 3 | |||
Club | Walsall | Mat Sadler (ORDI) | Division 4 | |||
Club | Watford | Valérien ISMAËL (ORDI) | Division 1 | |||
Club | West Bromwich Albion | Carlos CORBERÁN (ORDI) | Division 1 | |||
Club | West Ham United | David Moyes (ORDI) | Division 1 | |||
Club | Wigan Athletic | Shaun Maloney (ORDI) | Division 1 | |||
Club | Milton Keynes Dons | Mike WILLIAMSON (ORDI) | Division 3 | |||
Club | Wolverhampton Wanderers | Gary O'NEIL (ORDI) | Division 1 | |||
Club | Wycombe Wanderers | Matt Bloomfield (ORDI) | Division 4 | |||
Club | Yeovil Town | Mark COOPER (ORDI) | Division 4 | |||
Club | York City | Adam HINSHELWOOD (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Chester FC | Calum MCINTYRE (ORDI) | Division 5 | |||
Club | Shrewsbury Town | Paul Hurst (ORDI) | Division 4 | |||
Club | Accrington Stanley | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | Division 4 | |||
Club | Barnet | Dean Brennan (ORDI) | Division 5 | |||
Club | Hereford FC | Paul CADDIS (ORDI) | Division 5 | |||
Club | Burton Albion | Martin Paterson (ORDI) | Division 5 | |||
Club | Grays Athletic | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Aldershot Town | Tommy WIDDRINGTON (ORDI) | Division 5 | |||
Club | Berwick Rangers | Ian Little (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Altrincham | Phil PARKINSON (ORDI) | Division 5 | |||
Club | Crawley Town | Scott LINDSEY (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Dagenham & Redbridge | Ben Strevens (ORDI) | Division 5 | |||
Club | Exeter City | Gary CALDWELL (ORDI) | Division 4 | |||
Club | Forest Green Rovers | Steve Cotterill (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Ebbsfleet United | Danny SEARLE (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | FC Halifax Town | Chris MILLINGTON (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Morecambe | Ged Brannan (ORDI) | Division 5 | |||
Club | Northwich Victoria | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Southport | Jim BENTLEY (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | St. Albans City | David NOBLE (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Stafford Rangers | Neil Kitching (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Stevenage | Steve Evans (ORDI) | Division 4 | |||
Club | Tamworth | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Weymouth | Bobby WILKINSON (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Woking | Michael Doyle (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Salisbury FC | Steve Claridge (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Droylsden | Dave Pace (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Histon | Lance Key (ORDI) | Division 5 | |||
Club | Farsley Celtic | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Lewes | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Kettering Town | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Eastbourne Borough | Adam MURRAY (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Barrow AFC | Pete WILD (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | AFC Wimbledon | Johnnie JACKSON (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Gateshead | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Hayes & Yeading United | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Fleetwood Town | Charlie Adam (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Bath City | Jerry GILL (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | AFC Telford United | Kevin WILKIN (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Alfreton Town | Billy HEATH (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Braintree Town | Angelo HARROP (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Hyde United | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Nuneaton Borough | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Dartford | Adrian PENNOCK (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Guiseley AFC | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Welling United | Rod STRINGER (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Vauxhall Motors | Alan Schumacker (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Chelmsford City | Robbie SIMPSON (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Hednesford Town | Steve BURR (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Harrogate Town | Simon Weaver (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Stalybridge Celtic | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Gloucester City | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Tonbridge Angels | Jay SAUNDERS (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Boreham Wood | Luke Garrard (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Havant & Waterlooville | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Basingstoke Town | Jason Bristow (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Brackley Town | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Sutton United | Steve MORISON (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Bradford Park Avenue | Danny WHITAKER (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Eastleigh FC | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Worcester City | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Dover Athletic | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | North Ferriby United | Steve Housham (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Chorley FC | Andy PREECE (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | AFC Fylde | Chris BEECH (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Gainsborough Trinity | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Leamington FC | Paul Holleran (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Oxford City | Ross JENKINS (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Solihull Moors | Andy WHING (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Bishop's Stortford | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Bromley FC | Andy Woodman (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Concord Rangers | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Farnborough FC | Spencer DAY (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Gosport Borough | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Hemel Hempstead Town | Alan DOWSON (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Lowestoft Town | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Maidenhead United | Alan Devonshire (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Staines Town | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Wealdstone FC | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Weston-super-Mare | Scott BARTLETT (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Whitehawk FC | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | Blyth Spartans | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | - | |||
Club | FC United of Manchester | Sans entraîneur (ORDI) | - |